SENIORKI
KonkurencjaNazwisko i imięWynikDataMiejsce
500 mWójcicka Katarzyna41,5329.01.2000Calgary
1000 mWójcicka Katarzyna1:19,2124.02.2001Calgary
1500 mWójcicka Katarzyna2:00,5920.02.2002Salt Lake City
3000 mWójcicka Katarzyna4:14,7302.03.2001Calgary
5000 mWójcicka Katarzyna7:29,9401.03.2001Salt Lake City
Wiel. sprint.Lorenc Klaudia173,62522-23.12.2018Tomaszów Maz.
Wiel. małyWójcicka Katarzyna179,33124.02.1999Zakopane
Wiel. dużyWójcicka Katarzyna174,00016.01.2000Hamar
Bieg drużynowy 6 okr.Julita Krawiec, Anna Stapińska, Jagoda Kopczak4:00,2710.12.2022Sanok
JUNIORKI
KonkurencjaNazwisko i imięWynikDataMiejsce
100 mLorenc Klaudia11,7917.12.2017Zakopane
500 mWójcicka Katarzyna42,0208.01.1999Heerenveen
1000 mWójcicka Katarzyna1:26,4506.02.1999Tomaszów Maz.
1500 mWójcicka Katarzyna2:07,4309.01.1999Heerenveen
3000 mWójcicka Katarzyna4:31,5909.01.1999Heerenveen
5000 mWójcicka Katarzyna8:18,6620.01.1999Sanok
Wiel. sprint.Lorenc Klaudia173,62522-23.12.2018Tomaszów Maz.
Wiel. małyWójcicka Katarzyna179,33124.02.1999Zakopane
Wiel. dużyWójcicka Katarzyna187,27014.03.1999Warszawa
Bieg drużynowy 6 okr.Julita Krawiec, Anna Stapińska, Jagoda Kopczak4:00,2710.12.2022Sanok
MŁODZICZKI
KonkurencjaNazwisko i imięWynikDataMiejsce
100 mKrawiec Julita11,9031.12.2022Sanok
200 mKuśnierz Pamela27,0023-24.01.2010Zakopane
250 mKrawiec Julita27,4408.12.2019Lubin
300 mKrawiec Julita28,6531.12.2022Sanok
400 mDyląg Kornelia42,9831.12.2022Sanok
500 mKrawiec Julita42,8605.03.2022Tomaszów Maz.
700 mKrawiec Julita1:02,9431.12.2022Sanok
1000 mKrawiec Julita1:26,5920.02.2022Tomaszów Maz.
1500 mKrawiec Julita2:14,8005.11.2022Tomaszów Maz.
3000 mKrawiec Julita4:53,2803.11.2022Tomaszów Maz.
Wiel. sprint.Krawiec Julita178,88520-21.11.2021Tomaszów Maz.
Wiel. młodzież.Tutak Barbara178,07510.03.2001Heerenveen
Wiel. małyJulita Krawiec187,66910-11.12.2022Sanok
Bieg drużynowy 4 okr.Bodnar Maja, Mandzelowska Julia, Maślanka Nikola2:33,0008-09.02.2020Zakopane
SENIORZY
KonkurencjaNazwisko i imięWynikDataMiejsce
500 mMichalski Piotr34,8110.03.2015Salt Lake City
1000 mMichalski Piotr1:08,295-6.02.2017Calgary
1500 mBiega Maciej1:47,7215-17.12.2013Salt Lake City
3000 mKustra Robert3:48,934-6.11.2005Calgary
5000 mKustra Robert6:31,5017-18.11.2006Berlin
10000 mKustra Robert13:48,4802.12.2007Kołomna
Wiel. sprint.Michalski Piotr138,2505-6.02.2017Calgary
Wiel. małyKustra Robert159,32519-21.03.2003Calgary
Wiel. dużyKrysiak Piotr163,50030.12.1988Sanok
Bieg drużynowy 8 okr.Kustra Robert, Chabko Mateusz, Mazur Witold4:03,1923-25.01.2009Zakopane
Sprint druż. 3 x 400 mBiega Maciej, Drwięga Marcel, Michalski Piotr1:26,0724-25.01.2015Zakopane
JUNIORZY
KonkurencjaNazwisko i imięWynikDataMiejsce
100 mPosadzki Dawid10,8501.03.2017Sanok
500 mMichalski Piotr36,7008.10.2013Collalbo
1000 mMichalski Piotr1:13,2426-27.10.2012Inzell
1500 mMichalski Piotr1:52,7826-27.10.2012Inzell
3000 mKustra Robert4:00,2519.03.2003Calgary
5000 mKustra Robert6:58,2817-18.01.2004Berlin
10000 mZiemba Kamil14:57,8326.02.2012Zakopane
Wiel. sprint.Nałęcki Piotr149,92029-30.12.2019Tomaszów Maz.
Wiel. małyKustra Robert159,32519-21.03.2003Calgary
Wiel. młodzież.Nałęcki Piotr156,25302-03.03.2018Heerenveen
Bieg drużynowy 8 okr.Ziemba Kamil, Michalski Piotr, Wysocki Szymon4:24,0711-13.02.2011Zakopane
Sprint druż. 3 x 400 mPodczerwiński Oskar, Hostyński Szymon, Maliczowski Roch1:30,3806.11.2022Tomaszów Maz.
MŁODZICY
KonkurencjaNazwisko i imięWynikDataMiejsce
100 mZiemba Kamil11,1013.12.2007Sanok
200 mNałęcki Piotr22,5405.02.2011Zakopane
250 mPodczerwiński Olaf26,5804.12.2022Lubin
300 mZałączkowski Daniel26,6010.02.2001Sanok
500 mHostyński Szymon38,4820.11.2021Tomaszów Maz.
700 mStrzyżowski Antoni1:11,3331.12.2022Sanok
1000 mDrwięga Marcel1:17,8017.03.2012Heerenveen
1500 mDrwięga Marcel1:59,9216.03.2012Heerenveen
3000 mNałęcki Piotr4:17,5715.02.2015Inzell
5000 mMichalski Piotr8:04,5916.01.2010Zakopane
Wiel. sprint.Hostyński Szymon157,32522-23.01.2022Tomaszów Maz.
Wiel. młodzież.Michalski Piotr160,21326-27.02.2010Heerenveen
Bieg drużynowy 6 okr.Hostyński Szymon, Kudła Patryk, Stabryła Mikołaj3:27,4212.02.2022Tomaszów Maz.